Ethan Ruan

PROFILE
Name : Ethan Ruan
Other Name : 阮經天 / Ruan Jing Tian / 小天 / Xiao Tian
Age : 37
Birthday : November, 08, 1982
Place Birth : Taichung, Taiwan
Height : 186 CM



Permalink to Legend of Fu Yao (2018)

Legend of Fu Yao (2018)

160 views 1 likes
Legend of Fu Yao (2018)
Synopsis Drama Meng Fu Yao, a woman born from a divine lotus petal. She
Permalink to Paradise in Service (2014)
Paradise in Service (2014)
Synopsis Drama Set in the island Kinmen, often seen as the most dangerous military
Permalink to My Queen (2009)

My Queen (2009)

120 views 1 likes
My Queen (2009)
Synopsis Drama What will happen when Shan Wu Shuang, a 33 year old beautiful,