Esther Kwan

PROFILE
Name : Esther Kwan
Other Name : 關詠荷 (关咏荷) / Kwan Wing Ho (Guan Yong He)
Age : 55
Birthday : July, 16, 1964
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Always and Ever (2013)

Always and Ever (2013)

368 views 1 likes
Always and Ever (2013)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows a love story which spans three lifetimes, from the
Permalink to Armed Reaction (1997)

Armed Reaction (1997)

221 views 1 likes
Armed Reaction (1997)
Synopsis Drama The drama takes place before 1997 Handover of Hong Kong and Royal