Esom

PROFILE
Name : Esom
Other Name : 이솜
Age : 29
Birthday : January, 30, 1990
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to The Queen of Crime (2016)
The Queen of Crime (2016)
Synopsis Drama Mi-Kyung runs a small hair salon. Her son Ik-Soo is preparing for
Permalink to The Third Charm (2018)

The Third Charm (2018)

160 views 1 likes
The Third Charm (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the love story of two individuals with completely opposite
Permalink to My Little Brother (2017)
My Little Brother (2017)
Synopsis Drama Soo Kyung works as a reporter. She has an older brother, Sung
Permalink to Warriors Of The Dawn (2017)
Warriors Of The Dawn (2017)
Synopsis Drama 1592 – Joseon: In those days, it was common for the rich
Permalink to Like for Likes (2016)

Like for Likes (2016)

119 views 1 likes
Like for Likes (2016)
Synopsis Drama A notoriously shrewish TV drama writer and a Korean wave star who
Permalink to Scarlet Innocence (2014)
Scarlet Innocence (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hak-kyu (Jung) is a university professor who's gradually losing his eyesight. In
Permalink to Man on High Heels 2014 (2014)
Man on High Heels 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ji-wook is a cold-blooded detective who would brutally assault and stop at
Permalink to Behind the Camera (2013)
Behind the Camera (2013)
Synopsis Drama Director E J-yong signs on to direct a short advertorial film and
Permalink to Hindsight (2011)

Hindsight (2011)

107 views 1 likes
Hindsight (2011)
Synopsis Drama Busan, South Korea, the present day. Legendary retired gangster Yoon Doo-hun (Song
Permalink to The Last Blossom (2011)
The Last Blossom (2011)
Synopsis Drama Based on the novel by screenwriter Noh Hee-kyeong and the 1996 drama