Eriko Sato

PROFILE
Name : Eriko Sato
Other Name : 佐藤江梨子 (さとう えりこ)
Age : 38
Birthday : December, 19, 1981
Place Birth : Koto-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Suzuki Koji Real Horror SP (2015)
Suzuki Koji Real Horror SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama "Ring", "Spiral", "Dark Water" short stories that given by maestro horror world,
Permalink to R100 (2013)

R100 (2013)

176 views 1 likes
R100 (2013)
Synopsis Drama An ordinary man (Nao Omori) discovers and attempts to join a mysterious
Permalink to The Silver Season (2008)
The Silver Season (2008)
Synopsis Drama The arrival of a bride-to-be shakes a hapless ski resort and proves
Permalink to Nanase Futatabi (2010)

Nanase Futatabi (2010)

134 views 1 likes
Nanase Futatabi (2010)
Synopsis Drama Nanase (Sei Ashina) has the supernatural ability to read other people's minds.