Erika Sawajiri

PROFILE
Name : Erika Sawajiri
Other Name : 沢尻エリカ (さわじり えりか)
Age : 33
Birthday : April, 08, 1986
Place Birth : Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to The Letters 2006 (2006)

The Letters 2006 (2006)

126 views 1 likes
The Letters 2006 (2006)
Synopsis Drama How have you been? Takeshi's letter is delivered one each month to
Permalink to Shinjuku Swan (2015)

Shinjuku Swan (2015)

76 views 1 likes
Shinjuku Swan (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set in Kabukicho, which is an entertainment and red-light district in Shinjuku,
Permalink to First Class 2 (2014)

First Class 2 (2014)

96 views 1 likes
First Class 2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Half a year has passed since Yoshinari Chinami rose to the position
Permalink to Pacchigi! (Unknown)

Pacchigi! (Unknown)

96 views 1 likes
Pacchigi! (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Romeo, A.K.A. Kosuke Matsuyama (Shun Shioya), is a second-year high school student.
Permalink to 1 Litre of Tears (2005)

1 Litre of Tears (2005)

108 views 1 likes
1 Litre of Tears (2005)
Synopsis Drama 15-year-old Ikeuchi Aya was an ordinary girl, the daughter of a family