Eric Mun

PROFILE
Name : Eric Mun
Other Name : Eric Moon / 문정혁 / Moon Jeong Hyuk
Age : 40
Birthday : February, 16, 1979
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Super Rookie (2005)

Super Rookie (2005)

139 views 1 likes
Super Rookie (2005)
Synopsis Drama Super Rookie (ì‹ ìž…ì‚¬ì›: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives
Permalink to Phoenix (2004)

Phoenix (2004)

153 views 1 likes
Phoenix (2004)
Synopsis Drama Love is timing. Love needs just the "right time". It's not because
Permalink to Discovery of Romance (2014)
Discovery of Romance (2014)
Synopsis Drama A story about a woman who is having conflict between new love