Eom Hyo Seop

PROFILE
Name : Eom Hyo Seop
Other Name : 엄효섭 / Uhm Hyo Sub / Uhm Hyo Sup / Uhm Hyo Seop
Age : 53
Birthday : October, 24, 1966
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to My Strange Hero (2018)

My Strange Hero (2018)

220 views 1 likes
My Strange Hero (2018)
Synopsis Drama When Kang Bok Soo was a high school student, he was falsely
Permalink to I’m Not a Robot (2017)
I’m Not a Robot (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story of a man who lives an isolated life due to
Permalink to Hwajung (2015)

Hwajung (2015)

159 views 1 likes
Hwajung (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows the rise and fall of Princess Jeongmyeong. Princess Jeongmyeong
Permalink to Feast of the Gods (2012)
Feast of the Gods (2012)
Synopsis Drama Set within the backdrop of a traditional royal cuisine restaurant named Arirang,