Enomoto Kanako

PROFILE
Name : Enomoto Kanako
Other Name : 榎本加奈子 (えのもと かなこ)
Age : 39
Birthday : September, 29, 1980
Place Birth : Minato, Tokyo
Height : 157 CM



Permalink to Golden Bowl (2002)

Golden Bowl (2002)

153 views 1 likes
Golden Bowl (2002)
Synopsis Drama Focus, concentration, proper posture and good release are the hallmarks of a