Endo Yuya

PROFILE
Name : Endo Yuya
Other Name : 遠藤雄弥
Age : 32
Birthday : March, 20, 1987
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Kasane (2015)

Kasane (2015)

130 views 1 likes
Kasane (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hana Yayoi (Takajo Aki) is a descendant of special family which has
Permalink to Juvenile (2000)

Juvenile (2000)

130 views 1 likes
Juvenile (2000)
Synopsis Drama 11-year-old Yusuke and his classmates camp in the woods and see a
Permalink to Massugu na Otoko (2010)

Massugu na Otoko (2010)

170 views 1 likes
Massugu na Otoko (2010)
Synopsis Drama Matsushima Kenichiro is basically a straight guy because he hates dishonesty. He
Permalink to Shiroi Haru (2009)

Shiroi Haru (2009)

171 views 1 likes
Shiroi Haru (2009)
Synopsis Drama Former yakuza Haruo is finally released from prison after completing his sentence.