Endo Kaname

PROFILE
Name : Endo Kaname
Other Name : 遠藤要 (えんどう かなめ)
Age : 36
Birthday : December, 25, 1983
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Kurokochi (0)

Kurokochi (0)

228 views 1 likes
Kurokochi (0)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very