Emoto Tokio

PROFILE
Name : Emoto Tokio
Other Name : 柄本時生
Age : 30
Birthday : October, 16, 1989
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Akamedaka (2015)

Akamedaka (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Akamedaka (2015)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Ninomiya Kazunari, Hamada Gaku, Emoto Tokio,
Permalink to Taikomochi no Tatsujin (2015)
Taikomochi no Tatsujin (2015)
Synopsis Drama Yowatari Wars is the ultimate online simulation game. It helps people with
Permalink to Hondana Shokudo 2 (2015)
Hondana Shokudo 2 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Nishiki Sanada (Aoi Nakamura) and Jiro Yamada (Tokio Emoto) work together as
Permalink to Fukuie Keibuho no Aisatsu (2014)
Fukuie Keibuho no Aisatsu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Assistant Inspector Fukuie (Dan Rei) does not look like an assistant inspector
Permalink to Beginners! (2012)

Beginners! (2012)

91 views 1 likes
Beginners! (2012)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in a police academy boarding school. Under 24