Emoto Tasuku

PROFILE
Name : Emoto Tasuku
Other Name : 柄本佑
Age : 33
Birthday : December, 16, 1986
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Water Boys Summer (2005)
Water Boys Summer (2005)
Synopsis Drama Tanaka Masatoshi (Eita) is having troubles getting into medical school, something he
Permalink to Wakamonotachi 2014 (2014)
Wakamonotachi 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Asahi, Hikari, Haru and Tadashi are siblings that all live together in