Emily Kwan

PROFILE
Name : Emily Kwan
Other Name : 關寶慧
Age : 74
Birthday : December, 01, 1945
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Victim (1999)

Victim (1999)

94 views 1 likes
Victim (1999)
Synopsis Drama An unemployed programmer Manson Ma is kidnapped and later found in abandoned
Permalink to Bet To Basic (2006)

Bet To Basic (2006)

86 views 1 likes
Bet To Basic (2006)
Synopsis Drama  Inferior gangster Flying Dragon (Chin Ka Lok) has a bad habit of