Emi Takei

PROFILE
Name : Emi Takei
Other Name : 武井咲
Age : 26
Birthday : December, 25, 1993
Place Birth : Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Fragile (2016)

Fragile (2016)

177 views 1 likes
Fragile (2016)
Synopsis Drama Keiichiro Kishi (Tomoya Nagase) is a pathologist. He is excellent with his
Permalink to The Perfect Insider (2015)
The Perfect Insider (2015)
Synopsis Drama Due to Professor Kita’s suggestion, student Moe Nishinosono (Emi Takei) and Associate
Permalink to Age Harassment (2015)

Age Harassment (2015)

137 views 1 likes
Age Harassment (2015)
Synopsis Drama Yoshii Emiri is a new employee of a top trading company. In
Permalink to Clover (2014)

Clover (2014)

166 views 1 likes
Clover (2014)
Synopsis Drama Saya Suzuki is a young office lady who‘s hopeless when it comes
Permalink to Love for Beginners (2012)
Love for Beginners (2012)
Synopsis Drama Tsubaki Hibino (Emi Takei) is a young teenage girl with a talent
Permalink to Rurouni Kenshin (2012)

Rurouni Kenshin (2012)

142 views 1 likes
Rurouni Kenshin (2012)
Synopsis Drama Former legendary assassin Kenshin Himura (Takeru Sato) has now become a wandering