Elvis Tsui

PROFILE
Name : Elvis Tsui
Other Name : 徐錦江 / Tsui Kam Kong / Xu Jin Jiang
Age : 59
Birthday : October, 13, 1960
Place Birth : Heilongjiang, China
Height : 188 CM



Permalink to Hail the Judge (1994)

Hail the Judge (1994)

129 views 1 likes
Hail the Judge (1994)
Synopsis Drama Pao Lung-Sing (Stephen Chow), a decendant of the famous Judge Pao Ching