Elliot Yue

PROFILE
Name : Elliot Yue
Other Name : 岳華 (岳华) / Ngor Wah (Yue Hua)/ 梁樂華 / Leung Lok Wah
Age : 77
Birthday : July, 13, 1942
Place Birth : China
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Will Power (2013)

Will Power (2013)

202 views 1 likes
Will Power (2013)
Synopsis Drama The two well known laywers YU YING WAI (Wayne Lai) and LEE