Ella Koon

PROFILE
Name : Ella Koon
Other Name : 官恩娜 / Koon Yun Na / Guan En Na
Age : 40
Birthday : July, 09, 1979
Place Birth : Tahiti, French Polynesia
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Highs and Lows (2012)

Highs and Lows (2012)

145 views 1 likes
Highs and Lows (2012)
Synopsis Drama Inspector Gordon Heung (Michael Miu) is loyal to a fault – so
Permalink to Merry Go Round (2010)

Merry Go Round (2010)

157 views 1 likes
Merry Go Round (2010)
Synopsis Drama This is the story of two women, two generations apart, who coincidentally