Ella Chen

PROFILE
Name : Ella Chen
Other Name : 陳嘉樺 / 陈嘉桦 / Chen Chia Hua / Chen Jia Hua
Age : 38
Birthday : June, 18, 1981
Place Birth : Pingtung, Taiwan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Down With Love (2010)

Down With Love (2010)

206 views 1 likes
Down With Love (2010)
Synopsis Drama Xiang Yu Ping (Jerry Yan), a renowned lawyer, is seen by others
Permalink to Lucky Star (2015)

Lucky Star (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Lucky Star (2015)
Synopsis Drama "Lucky Star 2015" is a Chinese New Year comedy film starring an
Permalink to The Rose (2003) (2003)

The Rose (2003) (2003)

94 views 1 likes
The Rose (2003) (2003)
Synopsis Drama Zheng Bai He (Ella Chen), dumped by her boyfriend because she is
Permalink to Reaching For The Stars (2005)
Reaching For The Stars (2005)
Synopsis Drama Ren Jie, Zhou Xinlei, and Shen Xiaorou are three girls who were
Permalink to Hana Kimi (2006) (2006)
Hana Kimi (2006) (2006)
Synopsis Drama After watching a high jump competition on TV, Lu Rui Xi was