Eliza Sam

PROFILE
Name : Eliza Sam
Other Name : 岑麗香
Age : 35
Birthday : November, 17, 1984
Place Birth : China
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Special Female Force (2016)
Special Female Force (2016)
Synopsis Drama After her mother was killed during a mission twenty years ago in
Permalink to Angel In The-Making (2015)
Angel In The-Making (2015)
Synopsis Drama A batch of fresh nursing school graduates are assigned to complete an
Permalink to Coffee Cat Mama (2013)

Coffee Cat Mama (2013)

121 views 1 likes
Coffee Cat Mama (2013)
Synopsis Drama To fulfill her late father's will, BIN KWAI WOR (Eliza Sam) opened