Elaine Yiu

PROFILE
Name : Elaine Yiu
Other Name : 姚子羚 / Yiu Chi Ling / Yao Zi Ling / Ling Ling / 玲玲
Age : 33
Birthday : December, 19, 1986
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Raising The Bar (2015)

Raising The Bar (2015)

130 views 1 likes
Raising The Bar (2015)
Synopsis Drama A group of barristers and trainee lawyers vow to pursue justice and
Permalink to Swipe Tap Love (2014)

Swipe Tap Love (2014)

143 views 1 likes
Swipe Tap Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Lok Tin Sung, works as a purchasing manager at a furniture shop.
Permalink to Shades of Life (2014)

Shades of Life (2014)

128 views 1 likes
Shades of Life (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yu Yang is a highly respected retired principal. He has a deep
Permalink to Safe Guards (2006)

Safe Guards (2006)

136 views 1 likes
Safe Guards (2006)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around the Wui Yau Safeguard Agency (會友鏢局), which is