Elaine Jin

PROFILE
Name : Elaine Jin
Other Name : 金燕玲 / Gum Yin Ling / Kum Yin Ling
Age : 64
Birthday : May, 27, 1955
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to My Egg Boy (2016)

My Egg Boy (2016)

214 views 1 likes
My Egg Boy (2016)
Synopsis Drama Even in modern-day Taipei, women feel the societal pressure to get married
Permalink to Monster Hunt (2015)

Monster Hunt (2015)

80 views 1 likes
Monster Hunt (2015)
Synopsis Drama Young monster kids try to make peace between the world of humans