Ekkaphong Jongkesakorn

PROFILE
Name : Ekkaphong Jongkesakorn
Other Name : เอกพงศ์ จงเกษกรณ์ / First / เฟิสท์ / First Ekkaphong
Age : 30
Birthday : January, 30, 1989
Place Birth : Uthai Thani, Thailand
Height : 189 CM



Permalink to Nang Rai Summer (2014)

Nang Rai Summer (2014)

86 views 1 likes
Nang Rai Summer (2014)
Synopsis Drama Twins Ploy and Plair were separated shortly after their birth. After Ploy
Permalink to Raak Boon 2 (2014)

Raak Boon 2 (2014)

84 views 1 likes
Raak Boon 2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Mike is playing the silent type pra’ek from aboard. He knew what
Permalink to Raak Boon (2012)

Raak Boon (2012)

88 views 1 likes
Raak Boon (2012)
Synopsis Drama It explores the idea of a powerful ancient box that could make
Permalink to Duang Taa Nai Duang Jai (2011)
Duang Taa Nai Duang Jai (2011)
Synopsis Drama Summary (written by tanarx22): "Duang Taa Nai Duang Jai" literally translates to