Eiji Okada

PROFILE
Name : Eiji Okada
Other Name : 岡田英次
Age : 99
Birthday : June, 13, 1920
Place Birth : Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Be Sure to Share (2009)

Be Sure to Share (2009)

190 views 1 likes
Be Sure to Share (2009)
Synopsis Drama Shiro’s struggle with his father’s cancer and impending death leads to a