Eihi Shiina

PROFILE
Name : Eihi Shiina
Other Name : しいなえいひ
Age : 43
Birthday : February, 03, 1976
Place Birth : Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Audition (1999)

Audition (1999)

95 views 1 likes
Audition (1999)
Synopsis Drama TV producer Aoyama Shigeharu (Ryo Ishibashi) is a middle-class man, Shigehiko (Tetsu