Eguchi Yosuke

PROFILE
Name : Eguchi Yosuke
Other Name : 江口洋介
Age : 52
Birthday : December, 31, 1967
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Hitotsu Yane No Shita (1993)
Hitotsu Yane No Shita (1993)
Synopsis Drama A car accident killed a couple, orphaning their six children. At that
Permalink to Roosevelt Game (2014)

Roosevelt Game (2014)

141 views 1 likes
Roosevelt Game (2014)
Synopsis Drama The Aoshima Company is a precision machine maker, located in the suburbs
Permalink to Lunch Queen (2002)

Lunch Queen (2002)

165 views 1 likes
Lunch Queen (2002)
Synopsis Drama Natsumi loves lunch. By chance she starts working for "Kitchen Macaroni", posing
Permalink to Dinner (2013)

Dinner (2013)

204 views 1 likes
Dinner (2013)
Synopsis Drama Everyone has secrets or dreams they can't tell anyone else. Nevertheless, we
Permalink to Pandora S3 (2011)

Pandora S3 (2011)

132 views 1 likes
Pandora S3 (2011)
Synopsis Drama Following in the same theme of dangerous discoveries, the "Pandora's box" for
Permalink to Hitotsu Yane no Shita 2 (1997)
Hitotsu Yane no Shita 2 (1997)
Synopsis Drama The Kashiwagi family's life story continues. Koume finally gets into an university,
Permalink to Shiroi Kyoto (2003)

Shiroi Kyoto (2003)

124 views 1 likes
Shiroi Kyoto (2003)
Synopsis Drama Goro Zaizen and Shuji Satomi are assistant professors at Naniwa University Hospital.