Eguchi Noriko

PROFILE
Name : Eguchi Noriko
Other Name : 江口のりこ (えぐち のりこ)/ 江口徳子 / Eguchi Tokuko
Age : 39
Birthday : April, 28, 1980
Place Birth : Hyogo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Patisserie Coin de rue (2011)
Patisserie Coin de rue (2011)
Synopsis Drama Tomura (Yosuke Eguchi) was once widely lauded as a legendary patissier, but
Permalink to Kounodori (2015)

Kounodori (2015)

107 views 1 likes
Kounodori (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakura Konotori (Gou Ayano) is a gynecologist and also a pianist known