Edwin Siu

PROFILE
Name : Edwin Siu
Other Name : 蕭正楠 / Siu Ching Nam
Age : 42
Birthday : March, 27, 1977
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Madam Cutie on Duty (2015)
Madam Cutie on Duty (2015)
Synopsis Drama As a child, Priscilla Wong was teased for her ugliness. After an
Permalink to Short End of the Stick (2016)
Short End of the Stick (2016)
Synopsis Drama The drama is a comedic depiction of the lives of eunuchs after
Permalink to No Reserve (2016)

No Reserve (2016)

239 views 1 likes
No Reserve (2016)
Synopsis Drama No Reserve (Chinese: 巾幗梟雄之諜血長天), also known as Rosy Business III, is a
Permalink to TVB Over Achievers (2014)
TVB Over Achievers (2014)
Synopsis Drama Wayne Lai is determined to make his own name in the business
Permalink to Brothers Keeper (2013)

Brothers Keeper (2013)

218 views 1 likes
Brothers Keeper (2013)
Synopsis Drama Brother's Keeper (Chinese: ??; literally "big wheel" is a Hong Kong television epic
Permalink to D.I.E. Again (2009)

D.I.E. Again (2009)

147 views 1 likes
D.I.E. Again (2009)
Synopsis Drama Although D.I.E had been dissolved and the officers returned to their previous