Eddie Cheung

PROFILE
Name : Eddie Cheung
Other Name : 張兆輝 / Cheung Siu Fai (Zhang Zhao Hui)
Age : 56
Birthday : February, 04, 1963
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to The Closet (2007)

The Closet (2007)

154 views 1 likes
The Closet (2007)
Synopsis Drama There is a private room within everyone's heart. When intruders barge in,
Permalink to Breaking News (2004)

Breaking News (2004)

96 views 1 likes
Breaking News (2004)
Synopsis Drama After a sting operation goes bad, gunfire erupts on the streets of
Permalink to Throwdown (2004)

Throwdown (2004)

88 views 1 likes
Throwdown (2004)
Synopsis Drama A former Judo champion is given the chance to redeem himself after
Permalink to Mei Gong He Da An (2014)
Mei Gong He Da An (2014)
Synopsis Drama " major Mekong" to public security organs cracked "Mekong '10 · 5
Permalink to Sniper Standoff (2013)

Sniper Standoff (2013)

155 views 1 likes
Sniper Standoff (2013)
Synopsis Drama Sniper Lee Ho Yeung (Michael Tse) left the Special Duties Unit as
Permalink to Throw Down (2004)

Throw Down (2004)

150 views 1 likes
Throw Down (2004)
Synopsis Drama A man who gave up on himself is redeemed by new and