Dylan Kuo

PROFILE
Name : Dylan Kuo
Other Name : 郭品超 / Guo Pin Chao / Irons Kwok / Kwok Pin Chao
Age : 42
Birthday : June, 08, 1977
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 187 CM



Permalink to Prince + Princess 2 (2008)
Prince + Princess 2 (2008)
Synopsis Drama The second princess refers to the second sibling among three sisters. Being
Permalink to The Way We Were (2014)

The Way We Were (2014)

98 views 1 likes
The Way We Were (2014)
Synopsis Drama What choices do you make in life out of responsibility and obligation?
Permalink to Borrow Your Love (2013)

Borrow Your Love (2013)

145 views 1 likes
Borrow Your Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama Xie Ping An and Ye Chen pretended to be a couple in
Permalink to Love is Beautiful (2013)
Love is Beautiful (2013)
Synopsis Drama Hangzhou, Zhejiang province, China, the present day. Qian Xiaofei (Liu Ying), who
Permalink to Legend of Hua Mulan (2012)
Legend of Hua Mulan (2012)
Synopsis Drama Hua Mulan is strong-willed young woman.She proved that she can be just
Permalink to Sasori (2008)

Sasori (2008)

177 views 1 likes
Sasori (2008)
Synopsis Drama A ruthless pack of thugs force mild-mannered, caught-in-the-middle-of-something-bigger Nami to murder her