Du Yu Ming

PROFILE
Name : Du Yu Ming
Other Name : 杜玉明 / Du Yu Ming
Age : 61
Birthday : December, 01, 1958
Place Birth : China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to The Black Fox (2011)

The Black Fox (2011)

96 views 1 likes
The Black Fox (2011)
Synopsis Drama Han-sen Gu was a powerful and well-connected man in Shanghai.In the early