Du Jun Ze

PROFILE
Name : Du Jun Ze
Other Name : 杜俊泽 / 泽泽 / 杜斌
Age : 40
Birthday : January, 15, 1979
Place Birth : China
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to The King of Blaze (2018)
The King of Blaze (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story revolving around the Fire God, the Wind God and the