Dou Zhi Kong

PROFILE
Name : Dou Zhi Kong
Other Name : 竇智孔 / Bobby Duo / Bobby Dou
Age : 40
Birthday : September, 28, 1979
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Love Now (2012)

Love Now (2012)

89 views 1 likes
Love Now (2012)
Synopsis Drama Yang Yi-ru, as a workaholic never had time for a holiday. After