Dong Jie

PROFILE
Name : Dong Jie
Other Name : 董洁 / Dong Jie/Angel Dong
Age : 39
Birthday : September, 18, 1980
Place Birth : Dalian, Liaoning, China
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Secrets of Three Kingdoms (2018)
Secrets of Three Kingdoms (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around the secrets during the Three Kingdoms era, focusing
Permalink to Ten Years Of Love (2014)
Ten Years Of Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama "Ten years of love" depicts the protagonist, played by Deng Chao Xiao
Permalink to Allure Snow (2011)

Allure Snow (2011)

165 views 1 likes
Allure Snow (2011)
Synopsis Drama In Allure Snow, the beautiful Suzhou-style embroidery stitches together the lives of