Dong Hyun Bae

PROFILE
Name : Dong Hyun Bae
Other Name : 동현배
Age : 36
Birthday : May, 04, 1983
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Shut Up Flower Boy Band (2012)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (2012)
Synopsis Drama Eye Candy is a six member underground rock band led by Byung Hee.