Domoto Tsuyoshi

PROFILE
Name : Domoto Tsuyoshi
Other Name : 堂本剛 (どうもと つよし) / Dohmoto Tsuyoshi / Domoto Tsuyoshi / Doumoto Tsuyoshi /
Age : 40
Birthday : April, 10, 1979
Place Birth : Nara, Nhật Bản
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Platonic (2014)

Platonic (2014)

132 views 1 likes
Platonic (2014)
Synopsis Drama Sara (Miho Nakayama) is a single mother with one daughter. Her daughter
Permalink to Tenma san ga Yuku (2013)
Tenma san ga Yuku (2013)
Synopsis Drama Hokai Tenma has a special power... he can communicate with ghosts. It
Permalink to Yume no California (2002)
Yume no California (2002)
Synopsis Drama Shu is a senior at a low-ranked university. Kotomi is a struggling