Domoto Koichi

PROFILE
Name : Domoto Koichi
Other Name : 堂本光一, Dohmoto Koichi / Domoto Koichi / Doumoto Koichi
Age : 40
Birthday : January, 01, 1979
Place Birth : Ashiya, Hyogo, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Sushi Ouji (2007)

Sushi Ouji (2007)

204 views 1 likes
Sushi Ouji (2007)
Synopsis Drama Maizu Tsukasa grew up with his famous grandfather and father. He has
Permalink to Tensai Tantei Mitarai (2015)
Tensai Tantei Mitarai (2015)
Synopsis Drama The genius Mitarai Kiyoshi (Tamaki Hiroshi) is a neuroscientist and famous sleuth.
Permalink to Remote (2002)

Remote (2002)

160 views 1 likes
Remote (2002)
Synopsis Drama Locked away deep in his home and hiding a secret that keeps