Dollacha Puwijarn Cowell

PROFILE
Name : Dollacha Puwijarn Cowell
Other Name : ดลลชา ภูวิจารย์ เคาวเวลล์
Age : 28
Birthday : October, 08, 1991
Place Birth : Bangkok, Thailand
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Ratchanawee Tee Ruk (2017)
Ratchanawee Tee Ruk (2017)
Synopsis Drama Captain Jinwat Sukplang or better known as Captain Tonkla (Aom) the womanizing