Dok Ko Yeong Jae

PROFILE
Name : Dok Ko Yeong Jae
Other Name : Koyeong-jae Dok, 독고영재
Age : 66
Birthday : December, 13, 1953
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to White Badge (1992)

White Badge (1992)

154 views 1 likes
White Badge (1992)
Synopsis Drama South Korea, 1979. Han Kiju is an alcoholic novelist who has never
Permalink to Passage to Buddha (1993)
Passage to Buddha (1993)
Synopsis Drama Director Jang Sun Woo might be best known for provocative, controversial films,