Dok Go Young Jae

PROFILE
Name : Dok Go Young Jae
Other Name : 독고영재 / Dok Go Young Jae (Dog Ko Yeong Jae)
Age : 66
Birthday : December, 12, 1953
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Bel Ami (2013)

Bel Ami (2013)

113 views 1 likes
Bel Ami (2013)
Synopsis Drama Dok Go Ma Te is a macho with an impeccable appearance who
Permalink to Nine Tailed Fox (2004)

Nine Tailed Fox (2004)

137 views 1 likes
Nine Tailed Fox (2004)
Synopsis Drama Shi Yeon is a Nine-Tailed Fox living undercover in the human world.