Do Ji Han

PROFILE
Name : Do Ji Han
Other Name : 도지한
Age : 28
Birthday : September, 24, 1991
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Lovers in Bloom (2017)

Lovers in Bloom (2017)

147 views 1 likes
Lovers in Bloom (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is set at a small police station. A single mother
Permalink to Basketball (2013)

Basketball (2013)

138 views 1 likes
Basketball (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama set in 1940s during the Japanese occupation years, it will
Permalink to The Tower (2012)

The Tower (2012)

112 views 1 likes
The Tower (2012)
Synopsis Drama On Christmas Eve, at the luxurious Tower Sky twin tower building in