Ding Yong Dai

PROFILE
Name : Ding Yong Dai
Other Name : 丁勇岱 / Yongdai Ding / Ding Yongdai
Age : 61
Birthday : October, 27, 1958
Place Birth : Shandong, China
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Expedition (0)

Expedition (0)

228 views 1 likes
Expedition (0)
Synopsis Drama The film describes China Expeditionary Force fighting in Burma. In 1941, Japan