Dilmurat Dilraba

PROFILE
Name : Dilmurat Dilraba
Other Name : 迪丽热巴;Dilireba;Dili Reba;小迪;Xiao Di;胖迪;Chubby Di;迪丽热巴·迪力木拉提;Dilraba Dilmurat;Dilireba Dilimulati;دىلر
Age : 27
Birthday : June, 03, 1992
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to The Flame’s Daughter (2018)
The Flame’s Daughter (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story focuses on a lively and passionate Ru Ge (Dilraba Dilmurat),
Permalink to The Ladder of Love (2016)
The Ladder of Love (2016)
Synopsis Drama Being a wealthy heir is not always without hardships. Zhang Hao Tian
Permalink to Sweet Dreams (2018)

Sweet Dreams (2018)

177 views 1 likes
Sweet Dreams (2018)
Synopsis Drama Hotel employee, Ling Ling Qi is a sincere, kind girl who's always
Permalink to 21 Carats 2018 (2018)

21 Carats 2018 (2018)

169 views 2 likes
21 Carats 2018 (2018)
Synopsis Drama Liu Jia Yin goes bankrupt after breaking up with her wealthy boyfriend.
Permalink to Pretty Li Hui Zhen (2017)
Pretty Li Hui Zhen (2017)
Synopsis Drama When Sung-Joon (Park Seo-Joon) was young, he was ugly and fat. He
Permalink to The King’s Woman (2017) (2017)
The King’s Woman (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama Gong Sun Li (Dilraba Dilmurat) is the grand-daughter and disciple of military
Permalink to Hot Girl (2016)

Hot Girl (2016)

137 views 1 likes
Hot Girl (2016)
Synopsis Drama A rebellious girl, by chance, enrolled into a bodyguard training center and
Permalink to Diamond Lover (2015)

Diamond Lover (2015)

116 views 1 likes
Diamond Lover (2015)
Synopsis Drama Xiao Liang (Bi) is the CEO of the world's biggest Diamond company.
Permalink to Legend of Ban Shu (2015)
Legend of Ban Shu (2015)
Synopsis Drama Ban Shu, a girl who grew up in the west frontier, traveled
Permalink to Fall in Love Like a Star (2015)
Fall in Love Like a Star (2015)
Synopsis Drama After a casual acquaintance, rookie actor Su Xingyu and assistant Tian Xin
Permalink to Sound of the Desert (2014)
Sound of the Desert (2014)
Synopsis Drama Based on the hit romance novel, Sound of the Desert traces the
Permalink to V Love (2014)

V Love (2014)

93 views 1 likes
V Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Friends living in the SNS generation face challenges to finding love and
Permalink to Anarhan (2013)

Anarhan (2013)

148 views 1 likes
Anarhan (2013)
Synopsis Drama Based off of a real-life story, Anarhan is an adaption of the