Dicky Cheung

PROFILE
Name : Dicky Cheung
Other Name : 張衛健 / 张卫健 / Cheung Wai Kin / Zhang Wei Jian
Age : 54
Birthday : February, 08, 1965
Place Birth : Shanghai, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Taiji Prodigy (2002)

Taiji Prodigy (2002)

222 views 1 likes
Taiji Prodigy (2002)
Synopsis Drama The early years of legendary Tai Chi Master Zhang Jun Bao are
Permalink to The Palace (2013)

The Palace (2013)

199 views 1 likes
The Palace (2013)
Synopsis Drama The Palace is a movie version of Gong (?) but focusing on
Permalink to Claws Of Steel (1993)

Claws Of Steel (1993)

213 views 1 likes
Claws Of Steel (1993)
Synopsis Drama This is a high resolution rip of a custom DVD created by
Permalink to Journey To The West (1996)
Journey To The West (1996)
Synopsis Drama Sun Wukong the Monkey King, monk Tang Sanzang, humanoid pig Zhu Bajie