Diana Flipo

PROFILE
Name : Diana Flipo
Other Name : เดียร์น่า ฟลีโป
Age : 25
Birthday : August, 11, 1994
Place Birth : Udonthani, Thailand
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Luerd Ruk Toranong (2016)
Luerd Ruk Toranong (2016)
Synopsis Drama Suea Gat is the second husband of PutGrong. She left her first