Derek Kwok

PROFILE
Name : Derek Kwok
Other Name : 郭政鴻 / Kwok Jing Hung (Guo Zheng Hong)/ 郭錦雄 / Kwok Gum Hung
Age : 55
Birthday : November, 18, 1964
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Strike At Heart (2005)

Strike At Heart (2005)

95 views 1 likes
Strike At Heart (2005)
Synopsis Drama This series was adapted from a novel of the same title, written
Permalink to Always and Ever (2013)

Always and Ever (2013)

293 views 1 likes
Always and Ever (2013)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows a love story which spans three lifetimes, from the
Permalink to Treasure Raiders (2002)

Treasure Raiders (2002)

139 views 1 likes
Treasure Raiders (2002)
Synopsis Drama The Siew family has sworn to protect the location of the Chor's
Permalink to Au Revoir Shanghai (2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (2006)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in the 1930s. Nip Chun (Michael Miu), one