Dennis Oh

PROFILE
Name : Dennis Oh
Other Name : 데니스 오 / Dennis Joseph ONeil
Age : 38
Birthday : August, 29, 1981
Place Birth : United States of America
Height : 188 CM



Permalink to Cupid Above (2015)

Cupid Above (2015)

126 views 1 likes
Cupid Above (2015)
Synopsis Drama A man and woman’s paths cross unexpectedly, what could destiny have in
Permalink to Fiancee (2013)

Fiancee (2013)

151 views 1 likes
Fiancee (2013)
Synopsis Drama This drama was adapted from the novel "Fulfill Your Own Blue Sky"
Permalink to East of Eden (2008)

East of Eden (2008)

103 views 1 likes
East of Eden (2008)
Synopsis Drama The drama will be about two men whose fates are crossed from