Denise Ho

PROFILE
Name : Denise Ho
Other Name : 何韻詩 (何韵诗), Ho Wan Si, He Yun Shi
Age : 42
Birthday : May, 10, 1977
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Merry Go Round (2010)

Merry Go Round (2010)

132 views 1 likes
Merry Go Round (2010)
Synopsis Drama This is the story of two women, two generations apart, who coincidentally