Deng Lun

PROFILE
Name : Deng Lun
Other Name : 邓伦 / 鄧倫 / Allen Deng / Deng Allen
Age : 27
Birthday : October, 21, 1992
Place Birth : Shijiazhuang, China
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Sweet Dreams (2018)

Sweet Dreams (2018)

264 views 1 likes
Sweet Dreams (2018)
Synopsis Drama Hotel employee, Ling Ling Qi is a sincere, kind girl who's always
Permalink to Magic Star (2017) (2017)
Magic Star (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama Set in the Song Dynasty, the story follows 5 key players as
Permalink to White Deer Plain (2017)

White Deer Plain (2017)

167 views 1 likes
White Deer Plain (2017)
Synopsis Drama Set in the eponymous White Deer Village in Shaanxi Province where the
Permalink to Ode to Joy 2 (2017)

Ode to Joy 2 (2017)

231 views 2 likes
Ode to Joy 2 (2017)
Synopsis Drama Some of the questions to be answered in the upcoming season: Who
Permalink to Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place during the chaotic times of Western Wei, where
Permalink to Flowers in Fog (2013)

Flowers in Fog (2013)

210 views 1 likes
Flowers in Fog (2013)
Synopsis Drama Xue Hua (Snow), Lang Hua (Spray), Huo Hua (Sparks) and Yan Hua