Deng Jia Jia

PROFILE
Name : Deng Jia Jia
Other Name : 邓家佳
Age : 36
Birthday : May, 17, 1983
Place Birth : Chinese
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to I Am Not an Elite (2017)
I Am Not an Elite (2017)
Synopsis Drama What could be more motivating than to try to stay with the
Permalink to iPartment Season 4 (2014)
iPartment Season 4 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Four guys, three girls, one apartment. Fast talking, packed with jokes, and
Permalink to Any Other Side 2012 (2012)
Any Other Side 2012 (2012)
Synopsis Drama Five friends meet at a bar on the night of Halloween. They
Permalink to Enter the Phoenix (2004)
Enter the Phoenix (2004)
Synopsis Drama When gang master Hung died, his two followers Cheung and Chapman To
Permalink to iPartment (Unknown)

iPartment (Unknown)

163 views 1 likes
iPartment (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Four guys, three girls, one apartment. Fast talking, packed with jokes, and
Permalink to Four Women Conflict (2009)
Four Women Conflict (2009)
Synopsis Drama A story about a tragic girl, Du Lan Yan (Ady An). She