Deng Chao

PROFILE
Name : Deng Chao
Other Name : ι‚“θΆ… / Super Deng / ηŽ‹ε­ / Prince
Age : 2020
Birthday : November, 30, -0001
Place Birth : Chinese
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Duckweed 2017 (2017)

Duckweed 2017 (2017)

150 views 1 likes
Duckweed 2017 (2017)
Synopsis Drama When a son attempts to reconcile with his father, a series of
Permalink to I Belonged to You 2016 (2016)
I Belonged to You 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on the bestselling series of short stories by renowned Chinese writer
Permalink to The Four Final Battle (2014)
The Four Final Battle (2014)
Synopsis Drama he reputation of the Four constables survives, but since Emotionless's departure, there
Permalink to Ten Years Of Love (2014)
Ten Years Of Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama "Ten years of love" depicts the protagonist, played by Deng Chao Xiao
Permalink to American Dreams In china (2013)
American Dreams In china (2013)
Synopsis Drama China, 2003. Beijing-based New Dreams language school - founded by Meng Xiaojun
Permalink to The Four 2 (2013)

The Four 2 (2013)

133 views 1 likes
The Four 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama The Sequel to The Four, based on the best-selling novel by Woon